Mar 19 Novembre 2019
Sondaggio
Mercato, su chi puntereste a gennaio?
Prossima partita
Sab 23 nov 2019 20:45
Serie A TIM 2019-2020
in onda su DAZN
Torino VS Inter
Torino Inter
Juventus 32
Inter 31
Lazio 24
Cagliari 24
Atalanta 22
Roma 22
Napoli 19
Parma 17
Fiorentina 16
Hellas Verona 15
Udinese 14
Torino 14
Sassuolo (-1) 13
Milan 13
Bologna 12
Lecce 10
Genoa 9
Sampdoria 9
Spal 8
Brescia (-1) 7
TUTTI I CALENDARI » TIM Cup 2009-2010

2009-2010:  Serie A TIM  •  TIM Cup

TIM Cup 2009-2010TIM Cup 2009-2010TIM Cup 2009-2010


FASE A ELIMINAZIONE top
OTTAVI QUARTI SEMIFINALI FINALE
Inter 1
Livorno 0
Juventus 3
Napoli 0
Fiorentina 3
Chievo Verona 2
Lazio 2
Palermo 0
Roma 3
Triestina 1
Genoa 1
Catania 2
Milan 2
Novara 1
Udinese 2
Lumezzane 0
Inter 2
Juventus 1
Fiorentina 3
Lazio 2
Roma 1
Catania 0
Milan 0
Udinese 1
Inter 11 2
Fiorentina 00 0
Roma 20 2
Udinese 01 1
Inter 1
Roma 0

TURNO ELIMINATORIO top
1° Turno 02/08/2009
Ternana-Renate 3-2
Foggia-Viterbese 3-1
Pergocrema-Figline 0-1
Real Marcianise-Alessandria 0-2
Novara-Pescina Valle del Giovenco 1-0
Pro Patria-Gela 4-0
Cavese-Varese 2-2 (3-5 d.c.r.)
Cremonese-Chioggia Sottomarina 2-0
Spal-Como 2-1
Taranto-Cosenza 1-3
Benevento-Prato 3-1
Ravenna-Giulianova 3-2
Rimini-Vico Equense 1-2 (d.t.s.)
Arezzo-Castellarano 2-0
Reggiana-Sansepolcro 4-0
Spezia-Hellas Verona 0-1 (d.t.s.)
Lumezzane-Fano AJ 3-0
Perugia-Nocerina 1-0

2° Turno 09/08/2009
Salernitana-Benevento 1-0
Sassuolo-Alessandria 2-0
Lumezzane-Gallipoli 6-0
Modena-Novara 2-2 (2-4 d.c.r.)
Brescia-Ravenna 1-0
Empoli-Reggiana 2-0
Lecce-Vico Equense 4-0
Piacenza-Hellas Verona 1-3
Reggina-Arezzo 3-0
Spal-Albinoleffe 1-3 (d.t.s.)
Torino-Figline 1-0
Triestina-Foggia 1-0 (d.t.s.)
Ancona-Perugia 1-0
Ascoli-Crotone 3-1
Cesena-Ternana 2-2 (3-2 d.c.r.)
Cittadella-Padova 2-0
Frosinone-Varese 1-1 (4-3 d.c.r.)
Mantova-Pro Patria 3-1
Vicenza-Cremonese 1-2
Grosseto-Cosenza 3-2

 
3° Turno 15/08/2009
Sassuolo-Hellas Verona 2-0
Parma-Novara 1-2
Livorno-Torino 2-0
Cittadella-Ascoli 2-1 (d.t.s.)
Brescia-Reggina 0-1
Catania-Cremonese 1-0
Palermo-Spal 4-2
Ancona-Lumezzane 2-3
Bari-Empoli 1-1 (3-4 d.c.r.)
Bologna-Frosinone 0-0 (6-7 d.c.r.)
Cesena-Atalanta 0-1
Chievo Verona-Mantova 3-0
Triestina-Cagliari 1-0
Napoli-Salernitana 3-0
Sampdoria-Lecce 6-2
Siena-Grosseto 2-0

 
4° Turno 26/11/2009
Chievo Verona-Frosinone 2-0
Siena-Novara 0-2
Atalanta-Lumezzane 0-1
Napoli-Cittadella 1-0
Palermo-Reggina 4-1
Triestina-Sassuolo 1-0
Sampdoria-Livorno 1-2
Catania-Empoli 2-0